Photos from Russia 1: Galina Samsonowa, Moscow, Gymnasium 1514

Photos from Russia 2: Moscow, Gymnasium 1514

Photos from Russia 3: Moscow, Gymnasium 1514

Photos from  The Netherlands: Merlette van Gelder, De Lindenborg, Leek

Photos from Austria: Dir. Anton Eder,Gottfried Bichler, Stiftsgymnasium Melk

Photos from Austria: Renate Glas, Europagymnasium Klagenfurt

Photos from France: Juliette Sapinault, College Emille Beaussire

Exam Vestibulum 2015 in Latin/English/French

The key 2015

Austrian version

Russian version

Dutch version

Macedonian version

German version

Spanish version

Swedish version

Lithuanian version

Croatian version


Press from Austria: Elex at Gymnasium Hartberg

Photos from Austria: Eva Falkner, Alfred Reitermayer, Dir. Reinhard Pöllabauer, Gymnasium Hartberg

Photos from Austria: Renate Glas, Europagymnasium Klagenfurt

Photos from France, Francoise Sauvestre, College Couvier 76400 Fecamp

Photos from France, College Emile Beaussire

Photos from Germany, Bärbel Flaig

Photos from Germany, Daniela Hecht-Mijic, Immanuel -Kant-Gymnasium Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Photos from Spain 1, Natalia Santiago

Photos from The Netherlands: Nina Schelling. Atoinette van Duijn CSW Van de Perre

Photos from The Netherlands: Roeland Fierens, Develsteincollege Zwijndrecht

Exam Vest. 2014 in Latin/English/Spanish

The key 2014

Swedish version

Croatian version

Macedonian version

Russian version

The Netherlands version

Belgium Dutch version

French version

Austrian version

German version

Lithuanian version

Foto1 from Spain

Foto2 from Spain


Photos from Austria: Astrid Eder, Dir. Gerald Horn, Bundesgymnasium und Marianum Tanzenberg

Photos from Austria: Dir. Gerhard Hopfgartner, Europagymnasium Klagenfurt

Photos from Austria: Renate Glas, Europagymnasium Klagenfurt

Photos from Austria: Alfred Reitermayer, Gymnasium Hartberg

Photos from Russia:  Vladimir State University

Photos from Russia: Vladimir State University

Photos from Russia: Moscow school 1514

Photos from Russia: Moscow school  1514

Photos from Russia: Moscow school 1514

Photos from Croatia: Snjezana Pavlic-Sepat, Dubrovnik I. gimnazija

Photos from Croatia: Snjezana Pavlic-Sepat, Dubrovnik I. gimnazija

Photos from Croatia: Snjezana Pavlic-Sepat, Dubrovnik I. gimnazija

Photos from Croatia: Tajana Matasovic, Zagreb X. gymnasium "Ivan Supek"

Photos from Croatia: Tajana Matasovic, Zagreb X. gymnasium "Ivan Supek"

Photos from Croatia: Tajana Matasovic, Zagreb X. gymnasium "Ivan Supek"

Photos from Croatia: Tajana Matasovic, Zagreb X. gymnasium "Ivan Supek"

Photos from Croatia: Barbara Turin, Prva susacka hravtska gimnazija u Rijeci

Photos from The Netherlands: Maaswaalcollege Wijchen

Photos from The Netherlands: Twents Carmel College De Thij

Photos from The Netherlands´ press: Leek

Photos from France: Helene Huet, College Gaston Serpette, Nantes

Photos from France: Florence Lapen; school Maeterlinck, Luneray

Photos from France: Florence Lapen, school Maeterlinck, Luneray

Photos from France: J. Sapinault, College Emile Beaussire, Lucon Vendee

Photos from France: Francoise Sauvestre, College Georges Cuvier (Fecamp)

Photos from France: Francoise Sauvestre, College Georges Cuvier (Fecamp)

Photos from France: Francoise Sauvestre, College Georges Cuvier (Fecamp)

Exam 2013 in English/Croatian/German

The key 2013

Exam 2013 in English/German

Exam 2013 in Russian

Exam 2013 in English/Macedonian

Exam 2013 in English/Croatian/Dutch

Exam 2013 in English/Croatian/French

Exam 2013 in English/Croatian/Spanish


Foto HR  Prva susacka hrvatska gimnazija, Rijeci

Foto BE Athenee Robert Catteau, Bruxelles

Fotos D2 Arnold-Janssen-Gymnasium, St. Wendel

Fotos D Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium, Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Intermediate results 2012 see countries (A, BE Dutch, BE French, BIH, D, E, F, HR, MK, RUS, S)!

Exam 2012 in German

Exam 2012 in Russian

Exam 2012 in Spanish

Exam 2012 in Dutch

Exam 2012 in Croatian/English

Exam 2012 in German/English/French

Exam 2012 in Macedonian

Exam 2012

The key 2012

ECCL Elex Vestibulum 2011 results in chronological order:

Photos: 1. Croatia: Barbara Turin  

Photos: 2a Bosnia/Herzegowina: Ivica Studenovic

Photos: 2b Bosnia/Herzegowina: Ivica Studenovic

Results:

1. Russia: Elena Chepel (3.10.)

2. Russia: Irina Barsukova (4.10.)

3. Russia: Elena Ermolaeva (6.10.)

4. Russia: Vladimir Fayer (14.10.)

5. Russia: Kaluga Elena Savina (15.10.)

6. Russia: Svetlana Kozmenko (21.10.)

7. France: Isabelle Mertens (15.11.)

8. Belgium: Val Felix (15.11.)

9. France: Luce Hagon (15.11.)

10. France: Mireille Schmitz (15.11.)

11. Belgium: Natalie Delcroix (15.11.)

12. Belgium: Paul Degeneffe (16.11.)

13. Belgium: Valerie Pamba (16.11.)

14. Belgium: Lisa Bree (17.11.)

15. Belgium: Joelle Melotte (17.11.)

16. Belgium: Lucien Gaulthier (17.11.)

17. Belgium: val Bockmans (17.11.)

18. Belgium: Jl Aerts (17.11.)

19.. Belgium: Anne Berleur (18.11.)

20. France: Pierre Bonnet (18.11.)

21. Belgium: Maun Severine (18.11.)

22. Belgium: Sophie Renglet (18.11.) 

23. Belgium: Anne Chalon (18.11.)

24. The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia: Ibrahim Temo (24.11.)

25. The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia: Metodi Micevski-Brico (24.11.) 

26. France: Marion Portolleau (30.11.)

27. Belgium: Francoise Oerlemans (Nov.)

28. France: Helene Soares (Nov.)

29. France:  Mathieu Dubord (Nov.)

30. France: Caroline Dooms (Nov.)

31. France: Judith Berthelot (Nov.)

32. France:  Jean-Christope Martischang (Nov.)

33. France: Christine Mesnard (Nov.)

34. France: Pauline Moreau (Nov.)

35. France: Severine Lemoine (Nov.)

36. Belgium: Jean-Francois Chaussier (1.12.)

37. Belgium: Jean-Francais Chaussier (1.12.)

38. Russia: Galina Samsonowa (3.12.)

39. Russia: Alexander Podossinov (3.12.)

40. The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia: Koco Racin (6.12.)

41. The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia: Nikola Karev (9.12.)

42. The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia: Rade Jovcevski-Korcagin (9.12.)

43. Croatia: Tajana Matasovic (10.12.)

44. Croatia: : Barbara Turin (10.12.)

45. Croatia:  Barabra Turin (10.12.)

46. Croatia: Simona Atlaga (10.12.)

47. Croatia: Simona Atlaga (10.12.)

48. Croatia: Simona Atlaga (10.12.)

49. Croatia: Simona Atlaga (10.12.)

50. Croatia: Denis Karanusic (10.12.)

51. Croatia: Sanja Deletis (10.12.)

52. Croatia: Sanja Cerina (10.12.)

53. Croatia: Jadranka Bagaric (10.12.)

54. Croatia: Jadranka Bagaric (10.12.)

55. Bosnia and Herzegowina: Ivica Studenovic (10.12.) 

56. Austria: Verena Häfele (14.12.)

57. Austria: Claudia Maurer (15.12.)

58. Austria: Peter Leitner (17.12.)

59. Austria: Roswitha Fuhrmann (19.12.)

60. Austria: Michaela Freitag (21.12.)

61. Austria: Elisabeth Glavic (21.12.)

62. Austria: Gudrun Wieser (21.12.)

63. Austria: Astrid Hofmann-Wellenhof (21.12.)

64. Austria: Alfred Reitermayer (22.12.)